Vereinsspielplan

am .

Datum Plätze Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebniss
             
So.   30.04.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Herren B TC Neupotz 1 - TSG Landau-Godramstein 2               :
So.   30.04.2017 10:00 4,5 Herren B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1               :
Fr. 05.05.2017 15:30 Mädchen U15 C TC Neupotz 2 - TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 2               :
Fr. 05.05.2017 15:30   Gemischt U10 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Neuburg 1               :
Fr. 05.05.2017 15:30   Mädchen U15 B TC Modenbachtal Hainfeld - TC Neupotz 1               :
Fr. 05.05.2017 15:30 Gemischt U10 B TC Rot-Weiss Annweiler - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 06.05.2017 09:00 Jungen U18 B TC Neupotz 1 - TSG Landau-Godramstein 1               :
Sa. 06.05.2017 13:30   Herren 50 A TC Schifferstadt 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 06.05.2017 13:30 1,2 Damen 50 (4er) PFL TC Neupotz 1 - TC Kandel 1               :
Sa. 06.05.2017 13:30   Herren 40 A SG Offenbach/Zeiskam - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 06.05.2017 13:30 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1               :
So. 07.05.2017 10:00 4,5 Herren B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Neuburg 1               :
So. 07.05.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Herren B TC Neupotz 2 - TV 1890 TA Rheinzabern 1               :
           
Mi. 10.05.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 60 B TC Rinnthal/Annweiler/Hauenstein - SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1               :
           
Fr. 12.05.2017 15:30 Jungen U 15 A TC Schwarz-Weiss Landau 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Fr. 12.05.2017 15:30   Jungen U 15 C TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim - TC Neupotz 2               :
Fr. 12.05.2017 15:30   Gemischt U10 B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Schwarz-Weiss Landau 1               :
Fr. 12.05.2017 15:30 Gemischt U10 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Erlenbach 1               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 09:00 Jungen U18 B TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 2 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 13:30 4,5 Herren 50(4er) B TC Neupotz 2 - FSV Freimersheim 1               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 13:30   Herren 40 A TC Kandel 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 50 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Mutterstadt 2               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 13:30   Damen 50 (4er) B FC TA Berg 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 13.05.2017 13:30 Damen 50 (4er) PFL SG Neustadt/Diedesfeld - TC Neupotz 1               :
So. 14.05.2017 10:00   Herren B TC Weiss-Rot Speyer 2 - TC Neupotz 1               :
So. 14.05.2017 10:00   Herren B SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein - TC Neupotz 2               :
So. 14.05.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Damen 30 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Eisenberg 1               :
Mi. 17.05.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 60 B SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1 - SG Altdorf/Kleinf./Freimersheim 1               :
           
Fr. 19.05.2017 15:30 Jungen U 15 A TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Fr. 19.05.2017 15:30   Jungen U 15 C TC Neupotz 2 - TC Rülzheim 1               :
Fr. 19.05.2017 15:30   Mädchen U15 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Schwarz-Weiss Landau 2               :
Fr. 19.05.2017 15:30 Mädchen U15 C TV Mörzheim 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:30   Herren 50(4er) B TC Wörth - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 40 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Jockgrim 1               :
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:30   Herren 50 A TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:30   Damen 50 (4er) B TC Römerberg 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 20.05.2017 13:30 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) PFL TC Neupotz 1 - TC Grün-Weiss Dirmstein 1               :
So. 21.05.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Herren B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Mörsch Frankenthal 2               :
So. 21.05.2017 10:00 Damen 30 A TV Waldsee - TC Neupotz 1               :
           
Mi. 24.05.2017 13:30 Herren 60 B TC Jockgrim 1 - SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1               :
Do. 25.05.2017 10:00 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Kandel 2               :
Fr. 26.05.2017 15:30 Jungen U 15 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Diedesfeld 1               :
Fr. 26.05.2017 15:30   Jungen U 15 C TC Neupotz 2 - TC Germersheim 1               :
Fr. 26.05.2017 15:30   Mädchen U15 C TC Neuburg 2 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Fr. 26.05.2017 15:30 Mädchen U15 B SG Mörzheim/Bill.Ingenheim - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 27.05.2016 09:00   Jungen U18 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Schwarz-Weiss Landau 1               :
Sa. 27.05.2016 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 40 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC GW Münchweiler               :
Sa. 27.05.2016 13:30 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) PFL TC Neupotz 1 - TV TA Ruchheim 1               :
Sa. 27.05.2016 13:30 Herren 50 (4er) B TC Leimersheim - TC Neupotz 2               :
So. 28.05.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Damen 30 A TC Neupotz 1 - TK Altrip               :
Mi. 31.05.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 60 A SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1 - SG Meckenheim/TSV Haßloch 1               :
              :
Mi. 07.06.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 60 A SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1 - Park TC KL-Siegelbach 1               :
Fr. 09.06.2017 15:30 Mädchen U15 B TUS TA Waldhambach 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Fr. 09.06.2017 15:30   Mädchen U15 C TC Neupotz 2 - TV TA Pfortz-Maximiliansau 1               :
Fr. 09.06.2017 15:30   Gemischt U10 B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Neuburg 2               :
Fr. 09.06.2017 15:30 Gemischt U10 B Tennisverein Hagenbach 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 10.06.2017 09:00   Jungen U18 B TC Neuburg 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 10.06.2017 13:30   Damen 50 (4er) PFL TC Rodalben 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 10.06.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 50 A TC Neupotz 1 - Tennisverein Hagenbach 1               :
Sa. 10.06.2017 13:30 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) B TC Neupotz 2 - SG Mörzheim/Landau-Mörlheim               :
So. 11.06.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Damen 30 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Mackenbach 1               :
So. 11.06.2017 10:00   Herren B TC Kandel 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
So. 11.06.2017 10:00 Herren B SG Dudenhofen/Altrip - TC Neupotz 2               :
           
Fr. 23.06.2017 15.30 Jungen U 15 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Weiss-Rot Speyer 2               :
Fr. 23.06.2017 15.30   Jungen U 15 C TC Erlenbach 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Fr. 23.06.2017 15.30   Gemischt U 10 B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Germersheim 1               :
Fr. 23.06.2017 15.30 Gemischt U 10 B TC Kandel/Freckenfeld 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 24.06.2017 09:00   Jungen U 18 B TC Neupotz 1 - TC TA Rheinzabern 1               :
Sa. 24.06.2017 13:30 4,5 Damen 50 (4er) PFL TC Neupotz 1 - TC Beindersheim 1               :
Sa. 24.06.2017 13:30 1,2 Herren 50 (4er) B TC Neupotz 2 - TC Schwarz-Weiss Speyer 2               :
Sa. 24.06.2017 13:30   Herren 50 A SG Römerberg/Heiigenstein 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 24.06.2017 13:30 Herren 40 A TC Bienwald Steinfeld 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
So. 25.06.2017 10:00   Damen 30 A TV 81 Kaiserslautern 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
So. 25.06.2017 10:00 1,2,3 Herren B TC Neupotz 1 - TC Gräfenstein/Merzalben 1               :
So. 25.06.2017 10:00 4,5 Herren B TC Neupotz 2 - TC 77 Jockgrim 1               :
           
Fr. 30.06.2017 15:30 Jungen U 15 A TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Fr. 30.06.2017 15:30   Jungen U 15 C TC GW Bellheim 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Fr. 30.06.2017 15:30   Mädchen U15 B TC Neupotz 1 - TSV TA Walsheim 1               :
Fr. 30.06.2017 15:30 Mädchen U15 C TC Wörth 1 - TC Neupotz 2               :
Sa. 01.07.2017 13:30   Damen 50 (4er) PFL TSV Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :
Sa. 01.07.2017 13:30 1,2,3 Herren 40 A TC Neupotz 1 - TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1               :
Sa. 01.07.2017 13:30 Herren 50 (4er) B TUS TA Waldhambach 1 - TC Neupotz 1               :